Podzimní část
1. kolo | 2. kolo | 3. kolo | 4. kolo | 5. kolo | 6. kolo | 7. kolo | 8. kolo | 9. kolo | 10. kolo | 11. kolo | 12. kolo | 13. kolo
Jarní část
14. kolo | 15. kolo | 16. kolo | 17. kolo | 18. kolo | 19. kolo | 20. kolo | 21. kolo | 22. kolo | 23. kolo | 24. kolo | 25. kolo | 26. kolo
1. kolo | 2. kolo | 3. kolo | 4. kolo | 5. kolo | 6. kolo | 7. kolo | 8. kolo | 9. kolo | 10. kolo | 11. kolo | 12. kolo | 13. kolo
Jarní část
14. kolo | 15. kolo | 16. kolo | 17. kolo | 18. kolo | 19. kolo | 20. kolo | 21. kolo | 22. kolo | 23. kolo | 24. kolo | 25. kolo | 26. kolo
1. kolo
Sobota 11.11. 2023 10:30 | Nový Jáchymov | 5:2 | Zaječov |
Sobota 11.11. 2023 13:30 | Žebrák | 0:1 | Trubín |
Sobota 11.11. 2023 13:30 | H. Neumětely | 7:2 | Všeradice |
Sobota 11.11. 2023 13:30 | Chyňava | 0:2 | Podluhy |
Sobota 11.11. 2023 13:30 | Drozdov | 4:3 | Hudlice |
Neděle 12.11. 2023 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | 1:1 | Stašov |
Neděle 12.11. 2023 14:00 | ČLU Beroun B | 0:7 | Z. Třebaň |
2. kolo
Sobota 4.11. 2023 14:00 | Stašov | 0:4 | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 4.11. 2023 14:00 | Podluhy | 2:2 | Drozdov |
Sobota 4.11. 2023 14:00 | Všeradice | 2:5 | Chyňava |
Sobota 4.11. 2023 14:00 | Zaječov | 3:2 | Žebrák |
Neděle 5.11. 2023 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | 2:4 | Nový Jáchymov |
Neděle 5.11. 2023 14:00 | Hudlice | 1:0 | ČLU Beroun B |
Neděle 5.11. 2023 14:00 | Trubín | 4:3 | H. Neumětely |
3. kolo
Sobota 19.8. 2023 17:00 | Žebrák | 3:2 | Cembrit Beroun |
Sobota 19.8. 2023 17:00 | H. Neumětely | 3:0 | Zaječov |
Sobota 19.8. 2023 17:00 | Chyňava | 6:2 | Trubín |
Sobota 19.8. 2023 17:00 | Drozdov | 2:3 | Všeradice |
Sobota 19.8. 2023 17:00 | Z. Třebaň | 1:1 | Hudlice |
Neděle 20.8. 2023 17:00 | Nový Jáchymov | 4:0 | Stašov |
Neděle 20.8. 2023 17:00 | ČLU Beroun B | 3:2 | Podluhy |
4. kolo
Sobota 26.8. 2023 17:00 | Stašov | 1:3 | Hudlice |
Sobota 26.8. 2023 17:00 | Podluhy | 1:1 | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 26.8. 2023 17:00 | Všeradice | 4:3 | ČLU Beroun B |
Sobota 26.8. 2023 17:00 | Zaječov | 3:0 | Chyňava |
Neděle 27.8. 2023 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | 5:2 | H. Neumětely |
Neděle 27.8. 2023 17:00 | Trubín | 1:0 | Drozdov |
Neděle 27.8. 2023 17:00 | Nový Jáchymov | 2:3 | Žebrák |
5. kolo
Sobota 2.9. 2023 17:00 | Žebrák | 3:2 | Stašov |
Sobota 2.9. 2023 17:00 | H. Neumětely | 2:4 | Nový Jáchymov |
Sobota 2.9. 2023 17:00 | Chyňava | 0:1 | Cembrit Beroun |
Sobota 2.9. 2023 17:00 | Drozdov | 1:0 | Zaječov |
Sobota 2.9. 2023 17:00 | Z. Třebaň | 6:1 | Všeradice |
Neděle 3.9. 2023 17:00 | ČLU Beroun B | 1:1 | Trubín |
Neděle 3.9. 2023 17:00 | Hudlice | 1:0 | Podluhy |
6. kolo
Středa 6.9. 2023 18:00 | Zaječov | 2:1 | ČLU Beroun B |
Sobota 9.9. 2023 14:00 | Trubín | 3:1 | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 9.9. 2023 17:00 | Stašov | 1:2 | Podluhy |
Sobota 9.9. 2023 17:00 | Všeradice | 7:1 | Hudlice |
Sobota 9.9. 2023 17:00 | Žebrák | 3:2 | H. Neumětely |
Neděle 10.9. 2023 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | 2:5 | Drozdov |
Neděle 10.9. 2023 17:00 | Nový Jáchymov | 3:2 | Chyňava |
7. kolo
Sobota 16.9. 2023 16:30 | H. Neumětely | 1:1 | Stašov |
Sobota 16.9. 2023 16:30 | Chyňava | 3:3 | Žebrák |
Sobota 16.9. 2023 16:30 | Drozdov | 5:2 | Nový Jáchymov |
Sobota 16.9. 2023 16:30 | Podluhy | 1:1 | Všeradice |
Neděle 17.9. 2023 16:30 | ČLU Beroun B | 6:3 | Cembrit Beroun |
Neděle 17.9. 2023 16:30 | Hudlice | 1:2 | Trubín |
Čtvrtek 28.9. 2023 16:30 | Z. Třebaň | 3:0 | Zaječov |
8. kolo
Sobota 23.9. 2023 10:15 | Stašov | 2:5 | Všeradice |
Sobota 23.9. 2023 16:30 | Zaječov | 3:3 | Hudlice |
Sobota 23.9. 2023 16:30 | H. Neumětely | 0:1 | Chyňava |
Neděle 24.9. 2023 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | 1:5 | Z. Třebaň |
Neděle 24.9. 2023 16:30 | Trubín | 1:1 | Podluhy |
Neděle 24.9. 2023 16:30 | Nový Jáchymov | 1:3 | ČLU Beroun B |
Čtvrtek 28.9. 2023 10:15 | Žebrák | 2:2 | Drozdov |
9. kolo
Sobota 30.9. 2023 16:00 | Chyňava | 2:1 | Stašov |
Sobota 30.9. 2023 16:00 | Drozdov | 4:0 | H. Neumětely |
Sobota 30.9. 2023 16:00 | Z. Třebaň | 2:2 | Nový Jáchymov |
Sobota 30.9. 2023 16:00 | Podluhy | 3:3 | Zaječov |
Sobota 30.9. 2023 16:00 | Všeradice | 0:2 | Trubín |
Neděle 1.10. 2023 16:00 | ČLU Beroun B | 2:6 | Žebrák |
Neděle 1.10. 2023 16:00 | Hudlice | 2:2 | Cembrit Beroun |
10. kolo
Sobota 7.10. 2023 16:00 | Stašov | 0:2 | Trubín |
Sobota 7.10. 2023 16:00 | Zaječov | 8:2 | Všeradice |
Sobota 7.10. 2023 16:00 | Žebrák | 2:4 | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 7.10. 2023 16:00 | H. Neumětely | 4:4 | ČLU Beroun B |
Sobota 7.10. 2023 16:00 | Chyňava | 4:2 | Drozdov |
Neděle 8.10. 2023 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | 1:6 | Podluhy |
Neděle 8.10. 2023 16:00 | Nový Jáchymov | 2:0 | Hudlice |
11. kolo
Sobota 14.10. 2023 10:15 | Z. Třebaň | 8:0 | H. Neumětely |
Sobota 14.10. 2023 15:30 | Drozdov | 2:2 | Stašov |
Sobota 14.10. 2023 15:30 | Podluhy | 4:0 | Nový Jáchymov |
Sobota 14.10. 2023 15:30 | Všeradice | 6:1 | Cembrit Beroun |
Neděle 15.10. 2023 15:30 | ČLU Beroun B | 2:4 | Chyňava |
Neděle 15.10. 2023 15:30 | Hudlice | 4:0 | Žebrák |
Neděle 15.10. 2023 15:30 | Trubín | 3:4 | Zaječov |
12. kolo
Sobota 21.10. 2023 15:30 | Stašov | 0:0 | Zaječov |
Sobota 21.10. 2023 15:30 | Žebrák | 1:2 | Podluhy |
Sobota 21.10. 2023 15:30 | H. Neumětely | 2:3 | Hudlice |
Sobota 21.10. 2023 15:30 | Chyňava | 2:1 | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 21.10. 2023 15:30 | Drozdov | 3:2 | ČLU Beroun B |
Neděle 22.10. 2023 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | 2:1 | Trubín |
Neděle 22.10. 2023 15:30 | Nový Jáchymov | 4:0 | Všeradice |
13. kolo
Sobota 28.10. 2023 14:30 | Z. Třebaň | 3:0 | Drozdov |
Sobota 28.10. 2023 14:30 | Podluhy | 2:1 | H. Neumětely |
Sobota 28.10. 2023 14:30 | Všeradice | 4:1 | Žebrák |
Sobota 28.10. 2023 14:30 | Zaječov | 6:1 | Cembrit Beroun |
Neděle 29.10. 2023 14:30 | ČLU Beroun B | 1:1 | Stašov |
Neděle 29.10. 2023 14:30 | Hudlice | 2:2 | Chyňava |
Neděle 29.10. 2023 14:30 | Trubín | 2:4 | Nový Jáchymov |
14. kolo
Sobota 15.6. 2024 14:00 | Zaječov | : | Nový Jáchymov |
Sobota 15.6. 2024 14:00 | Hudlice | : | Drozdov |
Sobota 15.6. 2024 17:00 | Stašov | : | Cembrit Beroun |
Sobota 15.6. 2024 17:00 | Všeradice | : | H. Neumětely |
Sobota 15.6. 2024 17:00 | Podluhy | : | Chyňava |
Sobota 15.6. 2024 17:00 | Z. Třebaň | : | ČLU Beroun B |
Neděle 16.6. 2024 17:00 | Trubín | : | Žebrák |
15. kolo
Sobota 8.6. 2024 17:00 | Z. Třebaň | : | Stašov |
Sobota 8.6. 2024 17:00 | Drozdov | : | Podluhy |
Sobota 8.6. 2024 17:00 | Chyňava | : | Všeradice |
Sobota 8.6. 2024 17:00 | H. Neumětely | : | Trubín |
Sobota 8.6. 2024 17:00 | Žebrák | : | Zaječov |
Neděle 9.6. 2024 17:00 | ČLU Beroun B | : | Hudlice |
Neděle 9.6. 2024 17:00 | Nový Jáchymov | : | Cembrit Beroun |
16. kolo
Sobota 1.6. 2024 17:00 | Stašov | : | Nový Jáchymov |
Sobota 1.6. 2024 17:00 | Zaječov | : | H. Neumětely |
Sobota 1.6. 2024 17:00 | Všeradice | : | Drozdov |
Sobota 1.6. 2024 17:00 | Podluhy | : | ČLU Beroun B |
Neděle 2.6. 2024 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | : | Žebrák |
Neděle 2.6. 2024 17:00 | Trubín | : | Chyňava |
Neděle 2.6. 2024 17:00 | Hudlice | : | Z. Třebaň |
17. kolo
Sobota 23.3. 2024 15:00 | Z. Třebaň | : | Podluhy |
Sobota 23.3. 2024 15:00 | Drozdov | : | Trubín |
Sobota 23.3. 2024 15:00 | Chyňava | : | Zaječov |
Sobota 23.3. 2024 15:00 | H. Neumětely | : | Cembrit Beroun |
Sobota 23.3. 2024 15:00 | Žebrák | : | Nový Jáchymov |
Neděle 24.3. 2024 15:00 | Hudlice | : | Stašov |
Neděle 24.3. 2024 15:00 | ČLU Beroun B | : | Všeradice |
18. kolo
Sobota 30.3. 2024 15:00 | Stašov | : | Žebrák |
Sobota 30.3. 2024 15:00 | Zaječov | : | Drozdov |
Sobota 30.3. 2024 15:00 | Všeradice | : | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 30.3. 2024 15:00 | Podluhy | : | Hudlice |
Neděle 31.3. 2024 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | : | Chyňava |
Neděle 31.3. 2024 15:00 | Nový Jáchymov | : | H. Neumětely |
Neděle 31.3. 2024 15:00 | Trubín | : | ČLU Beroun B |
19. kolo
Sobota 6.4. 2024 16:30 | Podluhy | : | Stašov |
Sobota 6.4. 2024 16:30 | Z. Třebaň | : | Trubín |
Sobota 6.4. 2024 16:30 | Drozdov | : | Cembrit Beroun |
Sobota 6.4. 2024 16:30 | Chyňava | : | Nový Jáchymov |
Sobota 6.4. 2024 16:30 | H. Neumětely | : | Žebrák |
Neděle 7.4. 2024 16:30 | Hudlice | : | Všeradice |
Neděle 7.4. 2024 16:30 | ČLU Beroun B | : | Zaječov |
20. kolo
Sobota 13.4. 2024 17:00 | Stašov | : | H. Neumětely |
Sobota 13.4. 2024 17:00 | Žebrák | : | Chyňava |
Sobota 13.4. 2024 17:00 | Zaječov | : | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 13.4. 2024 17:00 | Všeradice | : | Podluhy |
Neděle 14.4. 2024 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | : | ČLU Beroun B |
Neděle 14.4. 2024 17:00 | Nový Jáchymov | : | Drozdov |
Neděle 14.4. 2024 17:00 | Trubín | : | Hudlice |
21. kolo
Sobota 20.4. 2024 17:00 | Všeradice | : | Stašov |
Sobota 20.4. 2024 17:00 | Podluhy | : | Trubín |
Sobota 20.4. 2024 17:00 | Z. Třebaň | : | Cembrit Beroun |
Sobota 20.4. 2024 17:00 | Drozdov | : | Žebrák |
Sobota 20.4. 2024 17:00 | Chyňava | : | H. Neumětely |
Neděle 21.4. 2024 17:00 | Hudlice | : | Zaječov |
Neděle 21.4. 2024 17:00 | ČLU Beroun B | : | Nový Jáchymov |
22. kolo
Sobota 27.4. 2024 17:00 | Stašov | : | Chyňava |
Sobota 27.4. 2024 17:00 | H. Neumětely | : | Drozdov |
Sobota 27.4. 2024 17:00 | Žebrák | : | ČLU Beroun B |
Sobota 27.4. 2024 17:00 | Zaječov | : | Podluhy |
Neděle 28.4. 2024 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | : | Hudlice |
Neděle 28.4. 2024 17:00 | Nový Jáchymov | : | Z. Třebaň |
Neděle 28.4. 2024 17:00 | Trubín | : | Všeradice |
23. kolo
Sobota 4.5. 2024 17:00 | Všeradice | : | Zaječov |
Sobota 4.5. 2024 17:00 | Podluhy | : | Cembrit Beroun |
Sobota 4.5. 2024 17:00 | Z. Třebaň | : | Žebrák |
Sobota 4.5. 2024 17:00 | Drozdov | : | Chyňava |
Neděle 5.5. 2024 17:00 | Trubín | : | Stašov |
Neděle 5.5. 2024 17:00 | Hudlice | : | Nový Jáchymov |
Neděle 5.5. 2024 17:00 | ČLU Beroun B | : | H. Neumětely |
24. kolo
Sobota 11.5. 2024 17:00 | Stašov | : | Drozdov |
Sobota 11.5. 2024 17:00 | Chyňava | : | ČLU Beroun B |
Sobota 11.5. 2024 17:00 | H. Neumětely | : | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 11.5. 2024 17:00 | Žebrák | : | Hudlice |
Sobota 11.5. 2024 17:00 | Zaječov | : | Trubín |
Neděle 12.5. 2024 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | : | Všeradice |
Neděle 12.5. 2024 17:00 | Nový Jáchymov | : | Podluhy |
25. kolo
Sobota 18.5. 2024 17:00 | Zaječov | : | Stašov |
Sobota 18.5. 2024 17:00 | Všeradice | : | Nový Jáchymov |
Sobota 18.5. 2024 17:00 | Podluhy | : | Žebrák |
Sobota 18.5. 2024 17:00 | Z. Třebaň | : | Chyňava |
Neděle 19.5. 2024 17:00 | Trubín | : | Cembrit Beroun |
Neděle 19.5. 2024 17:00 | Hudlice | : | H. Neumětely |
Neděle 19.5. 2024 17:00 | ČLU Beroun B | : | Drozdov |
26. kolo
Sobota 25.5. 2024 17:00 | Stašov | : | ČLU Beroun B |
Sobota 25.5. 2024 17:00 | Drozdov | : | Z. Třebaň |
Sobota 25.5. 2024 17:00 | Chyňava | : | Hudlice |
Sobota 25.5. 2024 17:00 | H. Neumětely | : | Podluhy |
Sobota 25.5. 2024 17:00 | Žebrák | : | Všeradice |
Neděle 26.5. 2024 10:15 | Cembrit Beroun | : | Zaječov |
Neděle 26.5. 2024 17:00 | Nový Jáchymov | : | Trubín |