1. kolo

Sobota 22.10. 2022 10:15 Žebrák : ČLU Beroun B
Sobota 22.10. 2022 13:00 Všeradice : Zdice
Sobota 22.10. 2022 13:00 Nižbor : Svatá
Neděle 23.10. 2022 10:00 Praskolesy : Drozdov
Neděle 23.10. 2022 10:00 Felbabka : Komárov
Neděle 23.10. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun : H. Neumětely

 

2. kolo

Středa 14.9. 2022 17:00 Praskolesy 0:11 Všeradice
Středa 26.10. 2022 16:30 Drozdov : Svatá
Sobota 29.10. 2022 10:00 Zdice : Felbabka
Neděle 30.10. 2022 10:00 ČLU Beroun B : Nižbor
Neděle 30.10. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely : Žebrák
Neděle 30.10. 2022 10:00 Komárov : Cembrit Beroun

 

3. kolo

Sobota 5.11. 2022 10:15 Žebrák : Komárov
Sobota 5.11. 2022 11:30 Všeradice : Drozdov
Sobota 5.11. 2022 11:30 Nižbor : H. Neumětely
Neděle 6.11. 2022 08:30 Svatá : ČLU Beroun B
Neděle 6.11. 2022 10:00 Felbabka : Praskolesy
Neděle 6.11. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun : Zdice

 

4. kolo

Neděle 28.8. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely 4:2 Svatá
Středa 31.8. 2022 17:00 Drozdov 0:2 ČLU Beroun B
Čtvrtek 1.9. 2022 17:00 Praskolesy 2:20 Cembrit Beroun
Středa 7.9. 2022 17:00 Zdice 5:0 Žebrák
Středa 7.9. 2022 17:00 Všeradice 6:0 Felbabka
Středa 28.9. 2022 12:00 Komárov 1:1 Nižbor

 

5. kolo

Středa 31.8. 2022 15:30 Svatá 0:6 Komárov
Sobota 3.9. 2022 10:15 Žebrák 0:3 k Praskolesy
Neděle 4.9. 2022 10:00 Felbabka 3:1 Drozdov
Neděle 4.9. 2022 10:00 ČLU Beroun B 5:0 H. Neumětely
Neděle 4.9. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 6:0 Všeradice
Středa 14.9. 2022 17:00 Nižbor 2:1 Zdice

 

6. kolo

Středa 7.9. 2022 16:30 Drozdov 1:6 H. Neumětely
Sobota 10.9. 2022 10:00 Zdice 6:0 Svatá
Sobota 10.9. 2022 11:30 Praskolesy 0:11 Nižbor
Sobota 10.9. 2022 14:30 Všeradice 2:0 Žebrák
Neděle 11.9. 2022 10:00 Komárov 3:0 ČLU Beroun B
Neděle 11.9. 2022 10:00 Felbabka 2:10 Cembrit Beroun

 

7. kolo

Sobota 17.9. 2022 10:15 Žebrák 0:6 Felbabka
Sobota 17.9. 2022 14:00 Nižbor 1:0 Všeradice
Neděle 18.9. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely 0:0 Komárov
Neděle 18.9. 2022 11:00 Svatá 9:0 Praskolesy
Neděle 18.9. 2022 13:00 ČLU Beroun B 1:0 Zdice
Neděle 18.9. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 8:3 Drozdov

 

8. kolo

Středa 21.9. 2022 16:30 Drozdov 0:10 Komárov
Sobota 24.9. 2022 10:00 Zdice 5:1 H. Neumětely
Sobota 24.9. 2022 11:00 Praskolesy 0:4 ČLU Beroun B
Sobota 24.9. 2022 14:00 Všeradice 4:0 Svatá
Neděle 25.9. 2022 10:00 Felbabka 0:6 Nižbor
Neděle 25.9. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 9:1 Žebrák

 

9. kolo

Sobota 1.10. 2022 10:15 Žebrák 6:1 Drozdov
Sobota 1.10. 2022 13:30 Nižbor 1:3 Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 2.10. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely 4:1 Praskolesy
Neděle 2.10. 2022 10:00 Komárov 6:0 Zdice
Neděle 2.10. 2022 10:30 Svatá 1:6 Felbabka
Neděle 2.10. 2022 12:30 ČLU Beroun B 0:0 Všeradice

 

10. kolo

Středa 5.10. 2022 16:30 Drozdov : Zdice
Sobota 8.10. 2022 10:15 Žebrák : Nižbor
Sobota 8.10. 2022 10:30 Praskolesy : Komárov
Sobota 8.10. 2022 13:30 Všeradice : H. Neumětely
Neděle 9.10. 2022 10:00 Felbabka : ČLU Beroun B
Neděle 9.10. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun : Svatá

 

11. kolo

Sobota 15.10. 2022 10:00 Zdice : Praskolesy
Sobota 15.10. 2022 13:00 Nižbor : Drozdov
Neděle 16.10. 2022 10:00 Svatá : Žebrák
Neděle 16.10. 2022 10:00 ČLU Beroun B : Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 16.10. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely : Felbabka
Neděle 16.10. 2022 10:00 Komárov : Všeradice