1. kolo

Neděle 31.10. 2021 10:00 Felbabka 11:1 H. Neumětely
Neděle 31.10. 2021 10:00 Žebrák 1:6 Zdice
Neděle 31.10. 2021 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 4:2 Komárov
Pondělí 1.11. 2021 17:30 Hořovice B 5:2 Nižbor
Středa 17.11. 2021 11:30 Všeradice 1:1 Sokol Králův Dvůr


2. kolo

Sobota 6.11. 2021 11:30 Všeradice 2:2 Žebrák
Neděle 7.11. 2021 10:00 H. Neumětely 0:7 Nižbor
Neděle 7.11. 2021 10:00 Komárov 0:1 Sokol Králův Dvůr
Neděle 7.11. 2021 10:15 Drozdov 0:7 Cembrit Beroun
Pondělí 8.11. 2021 17:00 Zdice 0:7 Hořovice B


3. kolo

Neděle 29.8. 2021 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr 11:2 Drozdov
Neděle 29.8. 2021 10:00 Žebrák 3:1 Komárov
Neděle 29.8. 2021 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 11:1 Felbabka
Pondělí 30.8. 2021 17:30 Hořovice B 6:2 Všeradice
Středa 15.9. 2021 17:00 Nižbor 0:2 Zdice


4. kolo

Sobota 4.9. 2021 14:30 Všeradice 1:1 Nižbor
Neděle 5.9. 2021 10:00 Felbabka 0:10 Sokol Králův Dvůr
Neděle 5.9. 2021 10:15 Drozdov 1:7 Žebrák
Středa 8.9. 2021 17:30 Komárov 1:9 Hořovice B
Úterý 28.9. 2021 13:00 H. Neumětely 0:11 Zdice


5. kolo

Sobota 11.9. 2021 10:00 Zdice 5:0 Všeradice
Sobota 11.9. 2021 14:30 Nižbor 1:1 Komárov
Neděle 12.9. 2021 10:00 Žebrák 2:1 Felbabka
Neděle 12.9. 2021 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 19:0 H. Neumětely
Pondělí 13.9. 2021 17:30 Hořovice B 16:1 Drozdov


6. kolo

Neděle 19.9. 2021 10:00 H. Neumětely 0:10 Všeradice
Neděle 19.9. 2021 10:00 Komárov 1:2 Zdice
Neděle 19.9. 2021 10:15 Drozdov 1:6 Nižbor
Neděle 19.9. 2021 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 0:5 Sokol Králův Dvůr
Pondělí 20.9. 2021 17:00 Felbabka 0:9 Hořovice B


7. kolo

Středa 22.9. 2021 17:00 Žebrák 0:6 Cembrit Beroun
Sobota 25.9. 2021 14:00 Nižbor 10:0 Felbabka
Sobota 25.9. 2021 14:00 Všeradice 5:0 Komárov
Neděle 26.9. 2021 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr 21:0 H. Neumětely
Pondělí 27.9. 2021 17:00 Zdice 16:1 Drozdov


8. kolo

Sobota 2.10. 2021 10:00 Felbabka 0:5 Zdice
Neděle 3.10. 2021 10:00 H. Neumětely 0:5 Komárov
Neděle 3.10. 2021 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr 7:0 Žebrák
Neděle 3.10. 2021 10:15 Drozdov 3:3 Všeradice
Neděle 3.10. 2021 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 5:4 Hořovice B


9. kolo

Sobota 9.10. 2021 13:30 Nižbor 2:1 Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 10.10. 2021 10:00 Žebrák 14:0 H. Neumětely
Pondělí 11.10. 2021 16:30 Všeradice 5:2 Felbabka
Pondělí 11.10. 2021 16:30 Komárov 7:1 Drozdov
Pondělí 11.10. 2021 17:00 Hořovice B 4:4 Sokol Králův Dvůr


10. kolo

Neděle 17.10. 2021 10:00 H. Neumětely 0:6 Drozdov
Neděle 17.10. 2021 10:00 Felbabka 1:3 Komárov
Neděle 17.10. 2021 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr 3:0 Nižbor
Neděle 17.10. 2021 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 4:0 Zdice
Pondělí 18.10. 2021 16:30 Žebrák 0:9 Hořovice B


11. kolo

Sobota 23.10. 2021 13:00 Nižbor 1:0 Žebrák
Sobota 23.10. 2021 13:00 Všeradice 1:0 Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 24.10. 2021 10:15 Drozdov 1:3 Felbabka
Pondělí 25.10. 2021 17:30 Hořovice B 18:0 H. Neumětely
Neděle 14.11. 2021 12:30 Zdice 0:4 Sokol Králův Dvůr


12. kolo

Sobota 11.6. 2022 10:00 Zdice : Žebrák
Sobota 11.6. 2022 14:30 Nižbor : Hořovice B
Neděle 12.6. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely : Felbabka
Neděle 12.6. 2022 10:00 Komárov : Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 12.6. 2022 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr : Všeradice


13. kolo

Sobota 2.4. 2022 14:00 Nižbor 7:0 H. Neumětely
Neděle 3.4. 2022 10:00 Žebrák 0:8 Všeradice
Neděle 3.4. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 16:0 Drozdov
Neděle 3.4. 2022 14:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr 12:0 Komárov
Pondělí 4.4. 2022 16:30 Hořovice B 4:2 Zdice


14. kolo

Středa 6.4. 2022 17:00 Drozdov 0:13 Sokol Králův Dvůr
Sobota 9.4. 2022 10:00 Zdice 2:2 Nižbor
Sobota 9.4. 2022 14:00 Všeradice 3:3 Hořovice B
Neděle 10.4. 2022 10:00 Felbabka 1:3 Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 10.4. 2022 10:00 Komárov 12:1 Žebrák


15. kolo

Sobota 16.4. 2022 10:00 Zdice 11:0 H. Neumětely
Sobota 16.4. 2022 14:30 Nižbor 3:2 Všeradice
Neděle 17.4. 2022 10:00 Žebrák 7:1 Drozdov
Neděle 17.4. 2022 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr 10:2 Felbabka
Pondělí 18.4. 2022 16:30 Hořovice B 11:1 Komárov


16. kolo

Sobota 23.4. 2022 14:30 Všeradice 0:3 Zdice
Neděle 24.4. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely 0:12 Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 24.4. 2022 10:00 Komárov 5:0 Nižbor
Pondělí 25.4. 2022 17:00 Drozdov 0:5 Hořovice B
Středa 27.4. 2022 17:30 Felbabka 4:2 Žebrák


17. kolo

Sobota 30.4. 2022 10:00 Zdice 1:3 Komárov
Sobota 30.4. 2022 14:30 Všeradice 8:0 H. Neumětely
Sobota 30.4. 2022 14:30 Nižbor 9:0 Drozdov
Neděle 1.5. 2022 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr 3:2 Cembrit Beroun
Pondělí 2.5. 2022 17:00 Hořovice B 7:1 Felbabka


18. kolo

Středa 4.5. 2022 17:00 Drozdov 0:6 Zdice
Neděle 8.5. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely 0:15 Sokol Králův Dvůr
Neděle 8.5. 2022 10:00 Felbabka 4:5 Nižbor
Neděle 8.5. 2022 10:00 Komárov 1:1 Všeradice
Neděle 8.5. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 13:1 Žebrák


19. kolo

Sobota 14.5. 2022 14:30 Všeradice 18:0 Drozdov
Neděle 15.5. 2022 10:00 Komárov 6:0 H. Neumětely
Neděle 15.5. 2022 10:00 Zdice 13:0 Felbabka
Neděle 15.5. 2022 10:00 Žebrák 0:13 Sokol Králův Dvůr
Pondělí 16.5. 2022 17:00 Hořovice B 8:1 Cembrit Beroun


20. kolo

Středa 18.5. 2022 17:00 Drozdov 1:10 Komárov
Neděle 22.5. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely 1:5 Žebrák
Neděle 22.5. 2022 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr 2:3 Hořovice B
Neděle 22.5. 2022 10:00 Felbabka 3:5 Všeradice
Neděle 22.5. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun 1:0 Nižbor


21. kolo

Středa 25.5. 2022 17:00 Drozdov 2:0 H. Neumětely
Sobota 28.5. 2022 14:30 Nižbor 0:1 Sokol Králův Dvůr
Neděle 29.5. 2022 10:00 Komárov : Felbabka
Pondělí 30.5. 2022 17:00 Hořovice B : Žebrák
Úterý 14.6. 2022 17:00 Zdice : Cembrit Beroun


22. kolo

Neděle 5.6. 2022 10:00 Felbabka : Drozdov
Neděle 5.6. 2022 10:00 H. Neumětely : Hořovice B
Neděle 5.6. 2022 10:00 Žebrák : Nižbor
Neděle 5.6. 2022 10:00 Sokol Králův Dvůr : Zdice
Neděle 5.6. 2022 13:30 Cembrit Beroun : Všeradice