1. kolo

Sobota 4.11. 2023 11:25 Kročehlavy 3:1 Čechie Kralupy
Sobota 4.11. 2023 11:25 Unhošť 0:4 Nové Strašecí
Sobota 4.11. 2023 11:25 Odolena Voda 5:1 Slavoj Kladno
Sobota 4.11. 2023 11:25 Komárov 3:2 Tatran Rakovník
Sobota 4.11. 2023 11:25 Švermov 2:12 Zákolany
Sobota 4.11. 2023 11:25 Lhota 0:3 Cembrit Beroun

 

2. kolo

Sobota 11.11. 2023 11:25 Čechie Kralupy 1:5 Cembrit Beroun
Sobota 11.11. 2023 11:25 Zákolany 2:5 Lhota
Sobota 11.11. 2023 11:25 Tatran Rakovník 17:1 Švermov
Sobota 11.11. 2023 11:25 Nové Strašecí 3:5 Králův Dvůr
Sobota 11.11. 2023 11:25 Kročehlavy 1:4 Unhošť
Neděle 12.11. 2023 11:25 Slavoj Kladno 1:0 Komárov

 

3. kolo

Sobota 19.8. 2023 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 2:0 Zákolany
Neděle 20.8. 2023 11:55 Králův Dvůr 5:1 Kročehlavy
Čtvrtek 31.8. 2023 18:10 Unhošť 2:1 Čechie Kralupy
Středa 13.9. 2023 16:00 Lhota 8:0 Tatran Rakovník
Středa 13.9. 2023 18:30 Švermov 0:10 Slavoj Kladno
Čtvrtek 28.9. 2023 11:55 Odolena Voda 2:0 Nové Strašecí

 

4. kolo

Sobota 26.8. 2023 11:55 Nové Strašecí 5:5 Komárov
Sobota 26.8. 2023 11:55 Kročehlavy 0:12 Odolena Voda
Sobota 26.8. 2023 16:30 Unhošť 0:7 Králův Dvůr
Středa 6.9. 2023 15:45 Slavoj Kladno 0:6 Lhota
Středa 6.9. 2023 18:00 Čechie Kralupy 1:3 Zákolany
Neděle 24.9. 2023 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 1:4 Cembrit Beroun

 

5. kolo

Sobota 2.9. 2023 11:55 Odolena Voda 6:0 Unhošť
Sobota 2.9. 2023 11:55 Komárov 1:2 Kročehlavy
Sobota 2.9. 2023 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 9:2 Slavoj Kladno
Sobota 2.9. 2023 11:55 Zákolany 4:2 Tatran Rakovník
Neděle 3.9. 2023 11:55 Králův Dvůr 2:2 Čechie Kralupy
Pondělí 4.9. 2023 18:55 Švermov 1:15 Nové Strašecí

 

6. kolo

Sobota 9.9. 2023 11:55 Čechie Kralupy 4:2 Tatran Rakovník
Sobota 9.9. 2023 11:55 Nové Strašecí 1:1 Lhota
Sobota 9.9. 2023 11:55 Kročehlavy 6:0 Švermov
Sobota 9.9. 2023 11:55 Unhošť 3:3 Komárov
Neděle 10.9. 2023 11:55 Slavoj Kladno 1:5 Zákolany
Neděle 10.9. 2023 11:55 Králův Dvůr 2:0 Odolena Voda

 

7. kolo

Sobota 16.9. 2023 11:55 Odolena Voda 6:3 Čechie Kralupy
Sobota 16.9. 2023 11:55 Komárov 0:7 Králův Dvůr
Sobota 16.9. 2023 11:55 Švermov 0:8 Unhošť
Sobota 16.9. 2023 11:55 Lhota 3:0 Kročehlavy
Sobota 16.9. 2023 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 1:3 Nové Strašecí
Sobota 16.9. 2023 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 5:2 Slavoj Kladno

 

8. kolo

Sobota 23.9. 2023 11:55 Čechie Kralupy 3:1 Slavoj Kladno
Sobota 23.9. 2023 11:55 Nové Strašecí 0:7 Zákolany
Sobota 23.9. 2023 11:55 Kročehlavy 0:4 Cembrit Beroun
Sobota 23.9. 2023 11:55 Unhošť 2:9 Lhota
Sobota 23.9. 2023 11:55 Odolena Voda 10:2 Komárov
Neděle 24.9. 2023 11:55 Králův Dvůr 17:0 Švermov

 

9. kolo

Sobota 30.9. 2023 11:55 Komárov 1:1 Čechie Kralupy
Sobota 30.9. 2023 11:55 Švermov 2:6 Odolena Voda
Sobota 30.9. 2023 11:55 Lhota 1:4 Králův Dvůr
Sobota 30.9. 2023 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 3:0 Unhošť
Sobota 30.9. 2023 11:55 Zákolany 4:10 Kročehlavy
Sobota 30.9. 2023 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 2:5 Nové Strašecí

 

10. kolo

Sobota 7.10. 2023 11:55 Nové Strašecí 5:1 Slavoj Kladno
Sobota 7.10. 2023 11:55 Kročehlavy 1:8 Tatran Rakovník
Sobota 7.10. 2023 11:55 Unhošť 6:0 Zákolany
Sobota 7.10. 2023 11:55 Odolena Voda 1:2 Lhota
Sobota 7.10. 2023 11:55 Komárov 2:0 Švermov
Neděle 8.10. 2023 11:55 Králův Dvůr 3:0 Cembrit Beroun

 

11. kolo

Sobota 14.10. 2023 11:55 Švermov 0:11 Čechie Kralupy
Sobota 14.10. 2023 11:55 Lhota 2:2 Komárov
Sobota 14.10. 2023 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 4:1 Odolena Voda
Sobota 14.10. 2023 11:55 Zákolany 1:4 Králův Dvůr
Sobota 14.10. 2023 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 4:0 Unhošť
Neděle 15.10. 2023 11:55 Slavoj Kladno 3:1 Kročehlavy

 

12. kolo

Sobota 21.10. 2023 11:55 Čechie Kralupy 2:1 Nové Strašecí
Sobota 21.10. 2023 11:55 Unhošť 0:2 Slavoj Kladno
Sobota 21.10. 2023 11:55 Odolena Voda 6:0 Zákolany
Sobota 21.10. 2023 11:55 Komárov 1:4 Cembrit Beroun
Sobota 21.10. 2023 11:55 Švermov 0:15 Lhota
Neděle 22.10. 2023 11:55 Králův Dvůr 3:1 Tatran Rakovník

 

13. kolo

Sobota 28.10. 2023 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 13:0 Švermov
Sobota 28.10. 2023 11:55 Zákolany 8:1 Komárov
Sobota 28.10. 2023 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 3:7 Odolena Voda
Sobota 28.10. 2023 11:55 Nové Strašecí 5:1 Kročehlavy
Neděle 29.10. 2023 11:55 Slavoj Kladno 0:6 Králův Dvůr
Neděle 12.11. 2023 11:25 Lhota 2:3 Čechie Kralupy

 

14. kolo

Středa 8.5. 2024 09:30 Slavoj Kladno 1:6 Odolena Voda
Sobota 15.6. 2024 11:55 Čechie Kralupy : Kročehlavy
Sobota 15.6. 2024 11:55 Nové Strašecí : Unhošť
Sobota 15.6. 2024 11:55 Tatran Rakovník : Komárov
Sobota 15.6. 2024 11:55 Zákolany : Švermov
Sobota 15.6. 2024 11:55 Cembrit Beroun : Lhota

 

15. kolo

Sobota 8.6. 2024 11:55 Cembrit Beroun : Čechie Kralupy
Sobota 8.6. 2024 11:55 Lhota : Zákolany
Sobota 8.6. 2024 11:55 Švermov : Tatran Rakovník
Sobota 8.6. 2024 11:55 Komárov : Slavoj Kladno
Sobota 8.6. 2024 11:55 Unhošť : Kročehlavy
Neděle 9.6. 2024 11:55 Králův Dvůr : Nové Strašecí

 

16. kolo

Středa 8.5. 2024 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 1:5 Lhota
Sobota 1.6. 2024 11:55 Čechie Kralupy : Unhošť
Sobota 1.6. 2024 11:55 Kročehlavy : Králův Dvůr
Sobota 1.6. 2024 11:55 Nové Strašecí : Odolena Voda
Sobota 1.6. 2024 11:55 Zákolany : Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 2.6. 2024 11:55 Slavoj Kladno : Švermov

 

17. kolo

Sobota 23.3. 2024 11:55 Zákolany 3:6 Čechie Kralupy
Sobota 23.3. 2024 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 5:3 Tatran Rakovník
Sobota 23.3. 2024 11:55 Lhota 3:1 Slavoj Kladno
Sobota 23.3. 2024 11:55 Komárov 1:6 Nové Strašecí
Sobota 23.3. 2024 11:55 Odolena Voda 5:1 Kročehlavy
Neděle 24.3. 2024 11:55 Králův Dvůr 4:0 Unhošť

 

18. kolo

Pátek 29.3. 2024 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 7:2 Zákolany
Sobota 30.3. 2024 11:55 Čechie Kralupy 1:2 Králův Dvůr
Sobota 30.3. 2024 11:55 Kročehlavy 5:1 Komárov
Sobota 30.3. 2024 11:55 Nové Strašecí 22:1 Švermov
Neděle 31.3. 2024 11:55 Slavoj Kladno 0:6 Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 14.4. 2024 15:50 Unhošť 0:6 Odolena Voda

 

19. kolo

Sobota 6.4. 2024 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 8:1 Čechie Kralupy
Sobota 6.4. 2024 11:55 Zákolany 4:0 Slavoj Kladno
Sobota 6.4. 2024 11:55 Lhota 1:2 Nové Strašecí
Sobota 6.4. 2024 11:55 Švermov 0:7 Kročehlavy
Sobota 6.4. 2024 11:55 Komárov 1:5 Unhošť
Sobota 6.4. 2024 11:55 Odolena Voda 3:1 Králův Dvůr

 

20. kolo

Sobota 13.4. 2024 11:55 Unhošť 5:0 Švermov
Sobota 13.4. 2024 11:55 Kročehlavy 0:4 Lhota
Sobota 13.4. 2024 11:55 Nové Strašecí 3:8 Cembrit Beroun
Neděle 14.4. 2024 11:55 Králův Dvůr 5:1 Komárov
Neděle 14.4. 2024 11:55 Slavoj Kladno 7:3 Tatran Rakovník
Středa 1.5. 2024 15:45 Čechie Kralupy 2:4 Odolena Voda

 

21. kolo

Sobota 20.4. 2024 11:55 Zákolany 0:3 Nové Strašecí
Sobota 20.4. 2024 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 2:0 Kročehlavy
Sobota 20.4. 2024 11:55 Lhota 7:0 Unhošť
Sobota 20.4. 2024 11:55 Švermov 1:21 Králův Dvůr
Sobota 20.4. 2024 11:55 Komárov 4:1 Odolena Voda
Neděle 21.4. 2024 11:55 Slavoj Kladno 5:1 Čechie Kralupy

 

22. kolo

Sobota 27.4. 2024 11:55 Čechie Kralupy 3:1 Komárov
Sobota 27.4. 2024 11:55 Odolena Voda 19:0 Švermov
Sobota 27.4. 2024 11:55 Unhošť 4:8 Cembrit Beroun
Sobota 27.4. 2024 11:55 Kročehlavy 5:0 Zákolany
Sobota 27.4. 2024 11:55 Nové Strašecí 2:1 Tatran Rakovník
Neděle 28.4. 2024 11:55 Králův Dvůr 5:0 Lhota

 

23. kolo

Sobota 4.5. 2024 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 0:2 Kročehlavy
Sobota 4.5. 2024 11:55 Zákolany 5:3 Unhošť
Sobota 4.5. 2024 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 0:0 Králův Dvůr
Sobota 4.5. 2024 11:55 Lhota 1:3 Odolena Voda
Sobota 4.5. 2024 11:55 Švermov 0:8 Komárov
Neděle 5.5. 2024 11:55 Slavoj Kladno 8:4 Nové Strašecí

 

24. kolo

Sobota 11.5. 2024 11:55 Čechie Kralupy 11:1 Švermov
Sobota 11.5. 2024 11:55 Komárov 2:3 Lhota
Sobota 11.5. 2024 11:55 Odolena Voda 2:1 Cembrit Beroun
Sobota 11.5. 2024 11:55 Unhošť 1:7 Tatran Rakovník
Sobota 11.5. 2024 11:55 Kročehlavy 2:3 Slavoj Kladno
Neděle 12.5. 2024 11:55 Králův Dvůr 9:0 Zákolany

 

25. kolo

Sobota 18.5. 2024 10:00 Nové Strašecí 9:1 Čechie Kralupy
Sobota 18.5. 2024 11:55 Tatran Rakovník 1:5 Králův Dvůr
Sobota 18.5. 2024 11:55 Zákolany 2:1 Odolena Voda
Sobota 18.5. 2024 11:55 Cembrit Beroun 2:0 Komárov
Sobota 18.5. 2024 11:55 Lhota 15:1 Švermov
Neděle 19.5. 2024 11:55 Slavoj Kladno 6:1 Unhošť

 

26. kolo

Sobota 25.5. 2024 11:55 Čechie Kralupy : Lhota
Sobota 25.5. 2024 11:55 Švermov : Cembrit Beroun
Sobota 25.5. 2024 11:55 Komárov : Zákolany
Sobota 25.5. 2024 11:55 Odolena Voda : Tatran Rakovník
Sobota 25.5. 2024 11:55 Kročehlavy : Nové Strašecí
Neděle 26.5. 2024 11:55 Králův Dvůr : Slavoj Kladno