1. kolo

Pátek 7.10. 2022 17:00 Zdice B 4:1 Cembrit Beroun
Pátek 7.10. 2022 17:00 Hudlice 1:0 Chodouň
Pátek 7.10. 2022 17:00 Hýskov 0:10 Liteň
Pondělí 10.10. 2022 17:00 Králův Dvůr B 7:1 Chrustenice
Středa 2.11. 2022 17:00 ČLU Beroun B 12:1 Tetín

 

2. kolo

Středa 12.10. 2022 16:30 Cembrit Beroun 3:4 ČLU Beroun B
Pátek 14.10. 2022 16:30 Chodouň 6:0 Hýskov
Pátek 14.10. 2022 16:30 Chrustenice 1:0 Hudlice
Pátek 14.10. 2022 16:30 Tetín 0:14 Králův Dvůr B
Pondělí 17.10. 2022 16:30 Zdice B 0:0 Liteň

 

3. kolo

Středa 19.10. 2022 17:00 ČLU Beroun B 3:5 Zdice B
Pátek 21.10. 2022 16:30 Hudlice 11:0 Tetín
Pátek 21.10. 2022 16:30 Liteň 4:1 Chodouň
Neděle 23.10. 2022 13:00 Hýskov 0:2 Chrustenice
Pondělí 24.10. 2022 16:30 Králův Dvůr B 10:1 Cembrit Beroun

 

4. kolo

Středa 26.10. 2022 15:30 Cembrit Beroun 2:1 Hudlice
Středa 26.10. 2022 17:00 ČLU Beroun B 3:1 Králův Dvůr B
Neděle 30.10. 2022 15:30 Chrustenice 0:9 Liteň
Pondělí 31.10. 2022 15:30 Zdice B 1:1 Chodouň
Neděle 6.11. 2022 11:00 Hýskov 1:4 Tetín

 

5. kolo

Pátek 2.9. 2022 17:30 Hudlice 1:3 ČLU Beroun B
Pátek 2.9. 2022 17:30 Hýskov 0:6 Cembrit Beroun
Pátek 2.9. 2022 17:30 Liteň 14:0 Tetín
Pátek 2.9. 2022 17:30 Chodouň 6:0 Chrustenice
Pondělí 5.9. 2022 17:30 Králův Dvůr B 7:4 Zdice B

 

6. kolo

Středa 7.9. 2022 17:00 ČLU Beroun B 11:0 Hýskov
Pátek 9.9. 2022 17:30 Chodouň 11:1 Tetín
Pátek 9.9. 2022 17:30 Liteň 7:0 Cembrit Beroun
Pondělí 12.9. 2022 17:30 Zdice B 8:1 Chrustenice
Pondělí 12.9. 2022 17:30 Králův Dvůr B 5:0 Hudlice

 

7. kolo

Pátek 16.9. 2022 17:30 Hudlice 2:3 Zdice B
Pátek 16.9. 2022 17:30 Hýskov 0:18 Králův Dvůr B
Pátek 16.9. 2022 17:30 Liteň 1:4 ČLU Beroun B
Pátek 16.9. 2022 17:30 Chodouň 2:0 Cembrit Beroun
Pátek 16.9. 2022 17:30 Chrustenice 4:1 Tetín

 

8. kolo

Středa 21.9. 2022 17:30 Cembrit Beroun 2:4 Chrustenice
Pátek 23.9. 2022 17:00 Chodouň 0:4 ČLU Beroun B
Pátek 23.9. 2022 17:30 Hudlice 6:0 Hýskov
Pondělí 26.9. 2022 17:30 Zdice B 21:0 Tetín
Pondělí 26.9. 2022 17:30 Králův Dvůr B 1:3 Liteň

 

9. kolo

Pátek 30.9. 2022 17:00 Hýskov 0:18 Zdice B
Pátek 30.9. 2022 17:00 Liteň 0:0 Hudlice
Pátek 30.9. 2022 17:00 Chrustenice 2:8 ČLU Beroun B
Pátek 30.9. 2022 17:00 Cembrit Beroun 7:5 Tetín
Pondělí 3.10. 2022 17:00 Chodouň 3:3 Králův Dvůr B

 

10. kolo

Středa 3.5. 2023 17:30 Cembrit Beroun : Zdice B
Pátek 5.5. 2023 17:30 Tetín : ČLU Beroun B
Pátek 5.5. 2023 17:30 Chrustenice : Králův Dvůr B
Pátek 5.5. 2023 17:30 Chodouň : Hudlice
Pátek 5.5. 2023 17:30 Liteň : Hýskov

 

11. kolo

Středa 10.5. 2023 17:00 ČLU Beroun B : Cembrit Beroun
Pátek 12.5. 2023 17:30 Liteň : Zdice B
Pátek 12.5. 2023 17:30 Hudlice : Chrustenice
Neděle 14.5. 2023 14:30 Hýskov : Chodouň
Pondělí 15.5. 2023 17:30 Králův Dvůr B : Tetín

 

12. kolo

Středa 17.5. 2023 17:30 Cembrit Beroun : Králův Dvůr B
Pátek 19.5. 2023 17:30 Tetín : Hudlice
Pátek 19.5. 2023 17:30 Chrustenice : Hýskov
Pátek 19.5. 2023 17:30 Chodouň : Liteň
Pondělí 22.5. 2023 17:30 Zdice B : ČLU Beroun B

 

13. kolo

Pátek 26.5. 2023 17:30 Chodouň : Zdice B
Pátek 26.5. 2023 17:30 Liteň : Chrustenice
Pátek 26.5. 2023 17:30 Tetín : Hýskov
Pátek 26.5. 2023 17:30 Hudlice : Cembrit Beroun
Pondělí 29.5. 2023 17:30 Králův Dvůr B : ČLU Beroun B

 

14. kolo

Středa 29.3. 2023 17:00 ČLU Beroun B : Hudlice
Středa 29.3. 2023 17:00 Cembrit Beroun : Hýskov
Pátek 31.3. 2023 17:00 Tetín : Liteň
Pátek 31.3. 2023 17:00 Chrustenice : Chodouň
Pondělí 3.4. 2023 17:00 Zdice B : Králův Dvůr B

 

15. kolo

Středa 5.4. 2023 17:00 Cembrit Beroun : Liteň
Pátek 7.4. 2023 17:00 Chrustenice : Zdice B
Pátek 7.4. 2023 17:00 Tetín : Chodouň
Pátek 7.4. 2023 17:00 Hudlice : Králův Dvůr B
Neděle 9.4. 2023 14:00 Hýskov : ČLU Beroun B

 

16. kolo

Středa 12.4. 2023 17:00 ČLU Beroun B : Liteň
Středa 12.4. 2023 17:30 Cembrit Beroun : Chodouň
Pátek 14.4. 2023 17:30 Tetín : Chrustenice
Pondělí 17.4. 2023 17:30 Zdice B : Hudlice
Pondělí 17.4. 2023 17:30 Králův Dvůr B : Hýskov

 

17. kolo

Středa 19.4. 2023 17:00 ČLU Beroun B : Chodouň
Pátek 21.4. 2023 17:30 Tetín : Zdice B
Pátek 21.4. 2023 17:30 Chrustenice : Cembrit Beroun
Pátek 21.4. 2023 17:30 Liteň : Králův Dvůr B
Neděle 23.4. 2023 14:30 Hýskov : Hudlice

 

18. kolo

Středa 26.4. 2023 17:00 ČLU Beroun B : Chrustenice
Pátek 28.4. 2023 17:30 Hudlice : Liteň
Pátek 28.4. 2023 17:30 Tetín : Cembrit Beroun
Pondělí 1.5. 2023 17:30 Zdice B : Hýskov
Pondělí 1.5. 2023 17:30 Králův Dvůr B : Chodouň